Bib# Name Age Event Gender Division Clock Time Overall-Pl Gender-Pl Div-Pl Row#1
264 Rafel Domingez 22 5K M D 0:17:20.00 1 1 1 85
38 Abraham Aldaraca 16 5K M C 0:17:25.00 2 2 1 2
253 Nick Luber 16 5K M C 0:17:46.00 3 3 2 42
344 Mark Ellis 28 5K M E 0:17:53.00 4 4 1 89
259 Daniel Harrigan-Cota  14 5K M C 0:17:58.00 5 5 3 48
271 Daniel Lee 16 5K M C 0:19:03.00 6 6 4 63
266 Jason Martinez 26 5K M E 0:20:10.00 7 7 2 55
246 Michael Hayden 30 5K M F 0:20:39.00 8 8 1 35
221 Chuck Barstow 54 5K M J 0:21:14.00 9 9 1 10
229 Gary Ward 46 5K M I 0:21:23.00 10 10 1 18
272 Bill Silverman 58 5K M K 0:21:36.00 11 11 1 58
251 Natraun Hangan 14 5K M C 0:21:39.00 12 12 5 40
281 Denise Ripley 49 5K F II 0:21:56.00 13 1 1 70
276 Chuck Foote 64 5K M L 0:22:27.00 14 13 1 59
301 Robert Allen 50 5K F J 0:22:55.00 15 2 2 53
247 Mo Bowen 46 5K F II 0:23:39.00 16 3 2 36
198 Beckie Takashima 19 5K F DD 0:24:07.00 17 4 1 7
262 Vicky Limayo 12 5K F BB 0:24:22.00 18 5 1 51
282 Jim Rucker 62 5K M L 0:24:50.00 19 14 2 75
245 Mick Page 38 5K M G 0:25:13.00 20 15 1 34
268 Del Channel 71 5K M N 0:26:09.00 21 16 1 57
294 David Flores 25 5K M E 0:26:15.00 22 17 3 82
254 Paul Ruelas 45 5K M I 0:26:18.00 23 18 2 43
304 Brendan Campbel 35 5K M G 0:26:44.00 24 19 2 90
236 Joseph Ortega 14 5K M C 0:26:53.00 25 20 6 25
306 Stu Morits 36 5K M G 0:27:00.00 26 21 3 92
307 Amber Robledo 29 5K F EE 0:27:00.59 27 6 1 91
283 Romeo Elias 55 5K M K 0:27:10.00 28 22 2 74
238 Joshua Honrado 23 5K M D 0:27:11.00 29 23 2 27
249 Mark Huang 49 5K M I 0:27:19.00 30 24 3 38
260 Victor Mandala 10 5K M 0:27:47.00 31 25 2 49
199 Bill Kwok 28 5K M 0:27:50.00 32 26 5 8
269 Roland Chan 50 5K M J 0:28:07.00 33 27 3 56
303 Karen Davis 49 5K F II 0:28:24.00 34 7 3 69
237 Joseph Yuen 58 5K M K 0:28:44.00 35 28 3 26
280 Rosemarie Jeanpierre 47 5K F II 0:29:06.00 36 8 4 66
270 Ann Leppke 49 5K F II 0:29:10.00 37 9 5 64
243 Mercy Villa 28 5K F EE 0:29:40.00 38 10 2 32
267 Jane Trejo 45 5K F II 0:29:43.00 39 11 6 54
37 Alvin Torres 41 5K M H 0:29:45.00 40 29 1 3
244 Melissa Lenaburg 30 5K F FF 0:30:25.00 41 12 1 33
230 Gina Clyde 32 5K F FF 0:30:35.00 42 13 2 19
277 Leslie Tafoya 46 5K F II 0:30:40.00 43 14 7 68
308 Megan Daley 20 5K F DD 0:31:10.00 44 15 2 88
240 Joe Murillo 64 5K M L 0:31:16.00 45 30 3 29
302 Jaime Garcia 59 5K M K 0:31:26.00 46 31 4 62
284 Judy Salcedo 47 5K F II 0:31:28.00 47 16 8 73
288 Mathew Huang 11 5K M B 0:31:38.00 48 32 1 76
263 Yolie Reynoso 27 5K F EE 0:32:01.00 49 17 3 52
291 Jessica Alvarez 13 5K F BB 0:32:09.00 50 18 2 86
278 Ray Baker 35 5K M G 0:32:16.00 51 33 4 72
285 Nicole Baker 36 5K F GG 0:32:33.00 52 19 1 71
289 Peggy Wong 24 5K F DD 0:32:41.00 53 20 3 77
195 Amanda Kasuyama 22 5K F DD 0:33:22.00 54 21 4 4
255 Rick Kasuyama 56 5K M K 0:33:23.00 55 34 5 44
275 Tina Webb 25 5K F EE 0:33:31.00 56 22 4 65
286 Mathew Simpson 9 5K M A 0:33:49.00 57 35 1 79
252 Nicholas Sanchez 38 5K M 0:33:56.00 58 36 5 41
256 Rosalee Distin 61 5K F LL 0:34:01.00 59 23 1 45
242 Loren Ponce 35 5K F GG 0:34:08.00 60 24 2 31
241 Laura Langarica 37 5K F GG 0:34:18.00 61 25 3 30
261 Vanessa Langarica 12 5K F BB 0:34:19.00 62 26 3 50
258 Scott Fisch 50 5K M J 0:34:35.00 63 37 4 47
290 Vanessa Alvarez 34 5K F FF 0:36:32.00 64 27 3 87
235 Joe Ortega 48 5K M I 0:39:15.00 65 38 4 24
250 Natalie Torres 36 5K F GG 0:39:34.00 66 28 4 39
225 Erika Bertulfo 34 5K F FF 0:39:56.00 67 29 4 14
248 Masayuki Nishida 75 5K M N 0:41:07.00 68 39 2 37
265 Lono Tyson 84 5K M N 1:13:00.00 69 40 3 78
228 Frances Rubio 23 5K F DD No Time N/A N/A N/A 17
224 Eric Hanson 28 5K M E No Time N/A N/A N/A 13
273 Katie Cover 27 5K F EE No Time N/A N/A N/A 61
257 Rod Reynoso 32 5K M F No Time N/A N/A N/A 46
292 Eric Ortiz 31 5K M F No Time N/A N/A N/A 83
293 Cecile Ortiz 31 5K F FF No Time N/A N/A N/A 84
223 Chris Mandala 48 5K M I No Time N/A N/A N/A 12
196 Arthur Distin 62 5K M No Time N/A N/A N/A 5
274 Susan Webb 63 5K F LL No Time N/A N/A N/A 60
279 Holly Jang 73 5K F NN No Time N/A N/A N/A 67